#
buy premium
Tony Salerno

Tony Salerno

Birthday: 18 November 1969, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Haden Salerno

Tony Salerno was born on November 18, 1969 in New York City, New York, USA as Anthony Haden Salerno. He is known for his work on Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (2004), Chaotic (2006) and Sonic: Night of the Werehog (20 ...Show more

Tony Salerno's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Tony Salerno Tony Salerno'S roles
123Movies