#
buy premium
Spencer Locke

Spencer Locke

Birthday: 20 September 1991, Winter Park, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Spencer August Locke
Height: 171 cm

Born in 1991 in Winter Park, Florida, Spencer began to show an interest in the arts at a young age. When asked in school to draw what she would be when she got older, 6 year old Spencer drew herself o ...Show more

Spencer Locke's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
123Movies