#
buy premium
Sam Sarpong

Sam Sarpong

Birthday: 19 December 1975, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Samuel Osei Sarpong
Height: 183 cm

Sam Sarpong was born on December 19, 1975 in London, England as Samuel Osei Sarpong. He was an actor and producer, known for Love Don't Cost a Thing (2003), Anchor Baby (2010) and Farm House (200 ...Show more

Sam Sarpong's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Sam Sarpong Sam Sarpong'S roles
123Movies