#
buy premium
Nick LaTour

Nick LaTour

Birthday: 1 August 1928, Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Edgar Daniel Nixon Jr.

Nick LaTour was born on August 1, 1928 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA as Edgar Daniel Nixon Jr. He was an actor, known for Don Juan DeMarco (1994), Jingle All the Way (1996) and The Rosa Parks Story (200 ...Show more

Nick LaTour's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (49)
123Movies