#
buy premium
Nell Scovell

Nell Scovell

Birthday: 8 November 1960, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Helen Vivian Scovell

Nell Scovell was born on November 8, 1960 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Helen Vivian Scovell. She is a writer and producer, known for Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996), Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves ( ...Show more

Nell Scovell's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (2) as Creator (8)
123Movies