#
buy premium
Michael Showalter

Michael Showalter

Birthday: 17 June 1970, Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Michael English Showalter
Height: 180 cm

Michael Showalter was born on June 17, 1970 in Princeton, New Jersey, USA as Michael English Showalter. He is a writer and actor, known for Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp (2015), Wet Hot A ...Show more

Michael Showalter's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (29) as Director (2) as Creator (6)
123Movies