#
buy premium
Michael Gough

Michael Gough

Birthday: 3 December 1956, San Jose, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael J. Gough

Michael Gough was born on December 3, 1956 in San Jose, California, USA as Michael J. Gough. He is an actor, known for StarCraft (1998), Batman: Arkham City (2011) and The Last of Us (2013).

Michael Gough's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
123Movies