#
buy premium
Michael Dobson

Michael Dobson

Birthday: 12 August 1966, Kingston upon Thames, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Michael Richard Dobson
Height: 185 cm

Michael was born and raised in London, England and later immigrated to Canada with his family when he was sixteen years of age.Upon arrival in Toronto, Ontario, they eventually moved settled in George ...Show more

Michael Dobson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (51)
123Movies