#
buy premium
Marc Diraison

Marc Diraison

Birthday: 7 February 1975, San Rafael, California, USA
Birth Name: Marc Remi Diraison
Height: 180 cm

The very talented voice actor, Marc Diraison, started voicing characters in anime that was being dubbed in New York City in early 2000s. He has since given his voice to many characters in anime and ot ...Show more

Marc Diraison's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (42) as Creator (1)
Marc Diraison Marc Diraison'S roles
123Movies