#
buy premium
Lori Alan

Lori Alan

Birthday: 18 July 1966, Potomac, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Lori Alan Denniberg
Height: 175 cm

Lori Alan started talking as soon as she fell out of the womb, and hasn't stopped since. A native of the Washington, DC area, her passion for entertaining led the five-year-old actress to make he ...Show more

Lori Alan
If not now, when? If not now, when?
Lori Alan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (89)
123Movies