#
buy premium
Linda Emond

Linda Emond

Birthday: 22 May 1959, New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Linda Marie Emond

Linda Emond works in film, television and theatre, across genres, in roles that are often transformational. She was born in New Jersey but grew up in Southern California. She attended Loara High Schoo ...Show more

Linda Emond's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
123Movies