#
buy premium
L. Scott Caldwell

L. Scott Caldwell

Birthday: 17 April 1950, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Laverne Scott
Height: 151 cm

L. Scott Caldwell was born in Chicago and now lives in New York City. She has an extensive background in feature films, television and theater. Her film credits include "Mystery Alaska," &qu ...Show more

L. Scott Caldwell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (80)
123Movies