#
buy premium
Kit McDonough

Kit McDonough

Birthday: 13 August 1949, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kathleen McDonough

Kit McDonough was born on August 13, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kathleen McDonough. She is an actress, known for I Am Sam (2001), Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey (1993) and America ...Show more

Kit McDonough's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (21)
123Movies