#
buy premium
Kevin Alejandro

Kevin Alejandro

Birthday: 7 April 1976, San Antonio, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro
Height: 182 cm

Kevin Alejandro was born on April 7, 1976 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as Kevin Michael Alejandro. He is an actor and producer, known for Lucifer (2015), True Blood (2008) and Southland (2009). He has b ...Show more

Kevin Alejandro
I absolutely love spending time with my family. I absolutely love spending time with my family.
I want to do all kinds of things. I want to do some comedy. I'd love to do a romantic comedy, and I' Show more I want to do all kinds of things. I want to do some comedy. I'd love to do a romantic comedy, and I'd love to do some period pieces with classical text. I'd love somebody to cast me as Macbeth, but for a film. I just want to be all over the place. Hide
Kevin Alejandro's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
123Movies