#
buy premium
John Carson

John Carson

Birthday: 28 February 1927, Colombo, Ceylon [now Sri Lanka]
Birth Name: John Derek Carson-Parker

John Carson was a hugely prolific actor who appeared constantly on UK screens throughout the mid-50s until the mid-80s. He has appeared alongside many of the UK's stars and became hugely popular ...Show more

John Carson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies