#
buy premium
Jay Chandrasekhar

Jay Chandrasekhar

Birthday: 9 April 1968, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Jayanth Jambulingam Chandrasekhar
Height: 184 cm

Jay Chandrasekhar was born on April 9, 1968 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Jayanth Jambulingam Chandrasekhar. He is a director and actor, known for Super Troopers (2001), Beerfest (2006) and The Dukes o ...Show more

Jay Chandrasekhar's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (31) as Director (5) as Creator (4)
123Movies