#
buy premium
Jarrett Lennon

Jarrett Lennon

Birthday: 1 February 1982, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jarrett Lennon Kaufman
Height: 178 cm

Jarrett started off early in his acting career at the age of 4 after his mother was encouraged by Ed Asner to see if he had what it took. He quickly booked the first two jobs he auditioned for and kep ...Show more

Jarrett Lennon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
Jarrett Lennon Jarrett Lennon'S roles
123Movies