#
buy premium
Dave Foley

Dave Foley

Birthday: 4 January 1963, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: David Scott Foley
Height: 173 cm

Dave Foley dropped out of an alternative high school to do stand-up comedy. He met Kevin McDonald at an improv class and, while employed as movie ushers, they began working as a comedy team. In 1984 t ...Show more

Dave Foley
Nothing really happens fast. Everything happens at such a rate that by the time it happens, it all s Show more Nothing really happens fast. Everything happens at such a rate that by the time it happens, it all seems normal. Hide
Dave Foley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
123Movies