#
buy premium
Colin Egglesfield

Colin Egglesfield

Birthday: 9 February 1973, Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Colin Joseph Egglesfield
Height: 183 cm

Colin Egglesfield (born February 9, 1973) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as "Josh Madden" in the long-running soap opera, All My Children (1970), "Auggie Kirkpatrick&qu ...Show more

Colin Egglesfield's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies