#
buy premium
Chris Freeman

Chris Freeman

Birthday: 20 March 1969, Pasadena, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Garrett Freeman
Height: 198 cm

Chris Freeman was born on March 20, 1969 in Pasadena, USA as Christopher Garrett Freeman. He is an actor, known for Sin (2003), Dead Above Ground (2002) and The News (2007).

Chris Freeman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Chris Freeman Chris Freeman'S roles
123Movies