#
buy premium
Brian Austin Green

Brian Austin Green

Birthday: 15 July 1973, Van Nuys, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Brian Green
Height: 183 cm

Brian Green was born on July 15th 1973 in Van Nuys, California to parents Joyce and George L. Green. He has a brother Keith and sister Lorelei. Brian's father was a Country & Western artist a ...Show more

Brian Austin Green
My name is Brian Green by birth. Austin was made up by my parents when I was nine, because there was Show more My name is Brian Green by birth. Austin was made up by my parents when I was nine, because there was another Brian Green in the Screen Actors Guild. Hide
Brian Austin Green's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (53)
123Movies