#
buy premium
Brad Carter

Brad Carter

Birthday: 5 December 1973, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: David Bradley Carter
Height: 173 cm

Brad Carter was born on December 5, 1973 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as David Bradley Carter. He is an actor and editor, known for True Detective (2014), Sons of Anarchy (2008) and Black Mass (2015).

Brad Carter's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
123Movies