#
buy premium
Andrew Divoff

Andrew Divoff

Birthday: 2 July 1955, San Tome, Venezuela
Birth Name: Andrew Daniel Divoff
Height: 185 cm

Andrew Daniel Divoff is a Venezuelan film, television actor and stuntman, best known for playing the evil Djinn in the first two Wishmaster films and the villains Cherry Ganz in Another 48 Hrs., Ernes ...Show more

Andrew Divoff's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
123Movies