#
buy premium
André Morell

André Morell

Birthday: 20 August 1909, Pancras, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Cecil André Mesritz
Height: 183 cm

André Morell was born on August 20, 1909 in Pancras, London, England as Cecil André Mesritz. He was an actor, known for The Bridge on the River Kwai (1957), Ben-Hur (1959) and Barry Lyndon (1975). H ...Show more

André Morell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
123Movies